Vote June 5th for Central Committee!

Here are the LACRLC endorsed candidates for Central Committee of LA County by Assembly District:

36th AD -

  • John W. Yount
  • James Jeremy Elrod
  • Michael David Wigle
  • Christopher G. Uhl
  • Sharon Ricklefs
  • Earl Allen

38th AD -

  • Tami Fox
  • Tana F. Lampton
  • George Bozic
  • Natalie Schuhler
  • Mary-Mark Haggard
  • Valerie Marquis

39th AD -

  • Michael A. Lenaburg
  • Susan Kennedy
  • Eric M. Pierson
  • Sandra E. Borth
  • Christopher “Kit” Maira
  • Wanda Piety
  • Margaret A. Snow
  • Jo Ann Knight

41st AD -

  • R. Stan McClain
  • Michael Benson Cao
  • Noah Heny Johnson

43rd AD -

  • Chance Glasco
  • Victor Phillip Alkana
  • Elliott Graham
  • Nicholas Paul Renzi
  • Ben Jones
  • Ryan Ford
  • Judith Durning
  • Dale Samson

45th AD -

  • Chris Kolski
  • Albert Gersh
  • Jorge A. Estrada
  • Joel Herrera
  • John Magee

46th AD -

  • Steven Vincent Muro
  • Wendy Edrington
  • Patricia E. Dixon
  • Roger L. Eshleman
  • Ethel Barnes
  • Nancy M. Kremer

48th AD -

  • David Miller
  • Judy Marie Nelson
  • Sheena Lynn Ewing
  • Robert B. Ewing
  • Jorge Huaman

49th AD -

  • Connie Sloan Ruffley
  • John Won
  • Angela K. Chan
  • Brian L. Kelso

50th AD -

  • Gavin William Greer
  • Vrezh Zatikyan
  • Mary C. Willison
  • Nels Hefty
  • Mary Mottshedeh
  • Brooke Loesby

51st AD -

  • Jason Sywak
  • Michael McGuire
  • Juliet A. Annerino
  • David Dolim
  • Hakim M. Sulaimani
  • Ryan J. Paravecchio
  • Arturo E. “Art” Alas III
  • William “Rodriguez” Morrison

52nd AD -

  • Robert W. Vaughn
  • Danielle Rascon
  • Roxanne Douglas
  • David Diaz

53rd AD -

  • Jose Trinidad Aguilar
  • Andrew “Jay” Davis
  • Manuel Salvador Haro Jr.
  • Travis Pearman
  • Jennifer Pearman

54th AD -

  • Nicholas Everett Hankoff
  • Donald Wood
  • Mathew B. Charnay
  • Tyler W. Koteskey
  • Nicole Peluso

55th AD -

  • Elliot Michael Lee
  • Michelle Dortignac
  • Katy Lee

57th AD -

  • Calvin Lee
  • Loretta Jeanne Stiles
  • Larry P. Jarrell
  • Anthony Rutowicz
  • Connie M. Brewer

58th AD -

  • Paul Kim
  • Jo Marie Johnson
  • Dan N. Cristea
  • Haridas Terhanian
  • Sergio Estevez

62nd AD -

  • Dale A. Wallace
  • Marco Antonio “Tony” Leal
  • Gabriel Dibble
  • Mary Miller
  • David J. Picard
  • Jennifer Tyler

63rd AD -

  • James Krage
  • Patricia Ann Mele-Krage
  • Jerry T. Sink

64th AD -

  • Paul L. Gross
  • Art Shafirovich

66th AD -

  • Kyle D. Ebersole
  • Bryan Wayne Matthews
  • Steve Redlich
  • Paul A. Contreras
  • Kenneth Martin Adler
  • Larry E. Jones
  • Ketnapa Siri

70th AD -

  • Mark A. Voelker